Region 26 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division VII)


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELPHOS ST. JOHN'S Seed: 16    41
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST JOHN'S
Site / Contact Info
DOLA HARDIN NORTHERN Seed: 17    8


PANDORA-GILBOA Seed: 8   
NO CONTEST
  
 
RAWSON CORY-RAWSON Seed: 25   


SYCAMORE MOHAWK Seed: 9    67
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MOHAWK
Site / Contact Info
MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 24    0


TIFFIN CALVERT Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CONVOY CRESTVIEW Seed: 13    69
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CRESTVIEW
Site / Contact Info
NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 20    7


SPENCERVILLE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MCCOMB Seed: 12    41
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MC COMB
Site / Contact Info
MCGUFFEY UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY Seed: 21    0


ARLINGTON Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ARCADIA Seed: 15    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ARCADIA
Site / Contact Info
EDON Seed: 18    34


LEIPSIC Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN Seed: 10    17
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
Site / Contact Info
ANTWERP Seed: 23    20


LIMA PERRY Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EDGERTON Seed: 14    34
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EDGERTON
Site / Contact Info
DEFIANCE AYERSVILLE Seed: 19    22


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMLER PATRICK HENRY Seed: 11    51
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PATRICK HENRY
Site / Contact Info
VANLUE Seed: 22    12


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
DELPHOS ST. JOHN'S Seed: 16   


PANDORA-GILBOA Seed: 8    14
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PANDORA-GILBOA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SYCAMORE MOHAWK Seed: 9    26


TIFFIN CALVERT Seed: 4    13
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 1:30 PM
CALVERT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CONVOY CRESTVIEW Seed: 13    50


SPENCERVILLE Seed: 5    28
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SPENCERVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MCCOMB Seed: 12    20


ARLINGTON Seed: 2    75
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
EDON Seed: 18    6


LEIPSIC Seed: 7    41
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LEIPSIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ANTWERP Seed: 23    13


LIMA PERRY Seed: 3   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
 
EDGERTON Seed: 14   


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 6    41
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HOPEWELL-LOUDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY Seed: 11    6


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    53
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYCAMORE MOHAWK Seed: 9    20


CONVOY CRESTVIEW Seed: 13    41
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SPENCERVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPENCERVILLE Seed: 5    28


ARLINGTON Seed: 2   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEIPSIC Seed: 7   


LIMA PERRY Seed: 3    6
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 6    36


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    41
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONVOY CRESTVIEW Seed: 13    14


ARLINGTON Seed: 2    35
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 6    42


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    62
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 6    20


       


LIMA CENTRAL CATH.
To State Semifinal
Fri., Nov. 13 - 7 p.m.