Region 28 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division VII)


       


MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CEDARVILLE Seed: 16    35
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CEDARVILLE
Site / Contact Info
UNION CITY MISSISSINAWA VALLEY Seed: 17    6


HAMILTON NEW MIAMI Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW MADISON TRI-VILLAGE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. COLLEGE PREPARATORY Seed: 13    48
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Summit Country Day School
Site / Contact Info
WEST ALEXANDRIA TWIN VALLEY SOUTH Seed: 20    0


DEGRAFF RIVERSIDE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOCKLAND Seed: 12   
NO CONTEST
  
 
MANCHESTER Seed: 21   


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TROY CHRISTIAN Seed: 15    42
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TROY CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
MT. VICTORY RIDGEMONT Seed: 18    6


ANSONIA Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW BREMEN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SIDNEY LEHMAN CATH. Seed: 14    19
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Piqua HS
Site / Contact Info
S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 19    21


ST. HENRY Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL Seed: 1    56
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CEDARVILLE Seed: 16    0


HAMILTON NEW MIAMI Seed: 8    40
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW MIAMI
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 9    25


NEW MADISON TRI-VILLAGE Seed: 4    50
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TRI-VILLAGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. COLLEGE PREPARATORY Seed: 13    30


DEGRAFF RIVERSIDE Seed: 5    50
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVERSIDE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOCKLAND Seed: 12    0


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 2    49
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT LORAMIE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TROY CHRISTIAN Seed: 15    6


ANSONIA Seed: 7    17
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ANSONIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 10    6


NEW BREMEN Seed: 3    52
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW BREMEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 19    7


ST. HENRY Seed: 6    47
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST HENRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    7


       


MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL Seed: 1    42
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMILTON NEW MIAMI Seed: 8    0


NEW MADISON TRI-VILLAGE Seed: 4    12
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TRI-VILLAGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEGRAFF RIVERSIDE Seed: 5    14


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 2    42
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT LORAMIE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANSONIA Seed: 7    0


NEW BREMEN Seed: 3    28
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW BREMEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ST. HENRY Seed: 6    13


       


MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL Seed: 1    48
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEGRAFF RIVERSIDE Seed: 5    8


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT LORAMIE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW BREMEN Seed: 3    16


       


MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL Seed: 1    17
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW BREMEN Seed: 3    24


       


NEW BREMEN
To State Semifinal
Fri., Nov. 13 - 7 p.m.