Region 13 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division IV)


       


CANAL FULTON NORTHWEST Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GIRARD Seed: 16    41
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GIRARD
Site / Contact Info
PENINSULA WOODRIDGE Seed: 17    21


EAST CLE. SHAW Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 9    53
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BEAVER
Site / Contact Info
MINERVA Seed: 24    14


PERRY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 13    55
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD Seed: 20    21


CANTON SOUTH Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 12   
NO CONTEST
  
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 21   


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SALEM Seed: 15    34
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SALEM
Site / Contact Info
STRUTHERS Seed: 18    19


MOGADORE FIELD Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 10    56
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 23    6


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 14    41
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EAST LIVERPOOL
Site / Contact Info
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 19    14


YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NAVARRE FAIRLESS Seed: 11    17
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRLESS
Site / Contact Info
CLE. VILLA ANGELA-ST. JOSEPH Seed: 22    28


       


CANAL FULTON NORTHWEST Seed: 1    52
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHWEST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GIRARD Seed: 16    29


EAST CLE. SHAW Seed: 8    35
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Euclid HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LISBON BEAVER Seed: 9    0


PERRY Seed: 4    28
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 13    55


CANTON SOUTH Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CANTON SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 12    41


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 2    24
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SALEM Seed: 15    21


MOGADORE FIELD Seed: 7   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 10   


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 3    43
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST BRANCH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 14    13


YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 6    47
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
URSULINE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CLE. VILLA ANGELA-ST. JOSEPH Seed: 22    21


       


CANAL FULTON NORTHWEST Seed: 1    13
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHWEST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST CLE. SHAW Seed: 8    10


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 13    21
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKE CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 12    35


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 2    34
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 10    9


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 3    31
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST BRANCH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 6    38


       


CANAL FULTON NORTHWEST Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHWEST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 12    7


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 6    35


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 12    35
Date: 11/7/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
URSULINE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 6    7


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH.
To State Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 14 - 7:00 p.m.