Region 14 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division IV)


       


BELLEVUE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GALION Seed: 16    55
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GALION
Site / Contact Info
ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 17    7


KENTON Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ONTARIO Seed: 9    62
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ONTARIO
Site / Contact Info
VERMILION Seed: 24    0


LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILAN EDISON Seed: 13    35
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EDISON
Site / Contact Info
BELLVILLE CLEAR FORK Seed: 20    28


VAN WERT Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PORT CLINTON Seed: 12    40
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PORT CLINTON
Site / Contact Info
SANDUSKY PERKINS Seed: 21    21


SHELBY Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ROSSFORD Seed: 15    44
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ROSSFORD
Site / Contact Info
WOOSTER TRIWAY Seed: 18    34


NAPOLEON Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 10    59
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FIRELANDS
Site / Contact Info
UPPER SANDUSKY Seed: 23    20


HURON Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BRYAN Seed: 14    42
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BRYAN
Site / Contact Info
LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 19    12


WAUSEON Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLYDE Seed: 11    42
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CLYDE
Site / Contact Info
SHEFFIELD BROOKSIDE Seed: 22    6


       


BELLEVUE Seed: 1    34
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLEVUE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GALION Seed: 16    9


KENTON Seed: 8    32
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
KENTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ONTARIO Seed: 9    20


LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 4    46
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
KEYSTONE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MILAN EDISON Seed: 13    27


VAN WERT Seed: 5    46
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
VAN WERT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PORT CLINTON Seed: 12    20


SHELBY Seed: 2    32
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHELBY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ROSSFORD Seed: 15    13


NAPOLEON Seed: 7    20
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NAPOLEON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 10    21


HURON Seed: 3    44
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HURON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BRYAN Seed: 14    22


WAUSEON Seed: 6    15
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WAUSEON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CLYDE Seed: 11    28


       


BELLEVUE Seed: 1   
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLEVUE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KENTON Seed: 8   


LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 4   
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
KEYSTONE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VAN WERT Seed: 5   


SHELBY Seed: 2   
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHELBY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 10   


HURON Seed: 3   
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HURON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLYDE Seed: 11   


       


   
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 11/7/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To State Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 14 - 7:00 p.m.