Region 22 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division VI)


       


ARCHBOLD Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


GIBSONBURG Seed: 16    38
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
HAVILAND WAYNE TRACE Seed: 17    30


CAREY Seed: 8    63
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
MONTPELIER Seed: 25    0


ASHLAND CRESTVIEW Seed: 9    49
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
METAMORA EVERGREEN Seed: 24    0


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 13    32
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
OREGON CARDINAL STRITCH Seed: 20    13


DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


HICKSVILLE Seed: 12    28
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
ELMORE WOODMORE Seed: 21    16


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


ATTICA SENECA EAST Seed: 15    32
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
DELTA Seed: 18    28


LIBERTY CENTER Seed: 7    69
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
NEW LONDON Seed: 26    6


COLLINS WESTERN RESERVE Seed: 10    41
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
CASTALIA MARGARETTA Seed: 23    7


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


MT. BLANCHARD RIVERDALE Seed: 14    27
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
BLUFFTON Seed: 19    55


NORTHWOOD Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


VAN BUREN Seed: 11    16
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
PAULDING Seed: 22    0


       


ARCHBOLD Seed: 1    42
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GIBSONBURG Seed: 16    0


CAREY Seed: 8    42
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ASHLAND CRESTVIEW Seed: 9    14


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 4    59
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 13    0


DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 5    34
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HICKSVILLE Seed: 12    13


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 2    44
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ATTICA SENECA EAST Seed: 15    6


LIBERTY CENTER Seed: 7    42
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLLINS WESTERN RESERVE Seed: 10    18


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 3    67
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BLUFFTON Seed: 19    6


NORTHWOOD Seed: 6    43
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
VAN BUREN Seed: 11    10


       


ARCHBOLD Seed: 1    35
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAREY Seed: 8    28


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 4    41
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 5    35


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 2    35 (1OT)
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIBERTY CENTER Seed: 7    28


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 3    38
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTHWOOD Seed: 6    36


       


ARCHBOLD Seed: 1    20
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 4    34


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 2    34
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 3    35


       


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 4    42
Date: 11/7/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
  
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 3    21


       


COLUMBUS GROVE
To State Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 14 - 7:00 p.m.