Region 24 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division VI)


       


COLDWATER Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW PARIS NATIONAL TRAIL Seed: 16    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NATIONAL TRAIL
Site / Contact Info
NORTH LEWISBURG TRIAD Seed: 17    42


FORT RECOVERY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ANNA Seed: 13    40
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ANNA
Site / Contact Info
CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 20    7


COVINGTON Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ARCANUM Seed: 12    57
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ARCANUM
Site / Contact Info
NEW LEBANON DIXIE Seed: 21    39


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 15    31
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DEER PARK
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD NORTHEASTERN Seed: 18    14


BAINBRIDGE PAINT VALLEY Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FRANKFORT ADENA Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ST. BERNARD-ELMWOOD PLACE Seed: 14    6
Date: 10/10/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST BERNARD-ELMWOOD PLACE
Site / Contact Info
ROCKFORD PARKWAY Seed: 19    36


HARROD ALLEN EAST Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MINSTER Seed: 11   
NO CONTEST
  
 
DELPHOS JEFFERSON Seed: 22   


       


COLDWATER Seed: 1    37
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLDWATER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NORTH LEWISBURG TRIAD Seed: 17    6


FORT RECOVERY Seed: 8    63
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT RECOVERY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 9    7


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 4    36
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST JEFFERSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ANNA Seed: 13    35


COVINGTON Seed: 5    30
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COVINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ARCANUM Seed: 12    24


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 2    34
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MECHANICSBURG
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 15    0


BAINBRIDGE PAINT VALLEY Seed: 7    42
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PAINT VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 10    7


FRANKFORT ADENA Seed: 3    37
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ADENA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ROCKFORD PARKWAY Seed: 19    0


HARROD ALLEN EAST Seed: 6    6
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ALLEN EAST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MINSTER Seed: 11    14


       


COLDWATER Seed: 1    28
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLDWATER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FORT RECOVERY Seed: 8    26


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 4    55
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST JEFFERSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COVINGTON Seed: 5    20


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 2    55
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MECHANICSBURG
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAINBRIDGE PAINT VALLEY Seed: 7    7


FRANKFORT ADENA Seed: 3    28
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ADENA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINSTER Seed: 11    0


       


COLDWATER Seed: 1    42
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLDWATER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 4    7


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 2    42
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at London HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANKFORT ADENA Seed: 3    14


       


COLDWATER Seed: 1    35
Date: 11/7/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLDWATER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MECHANICSBURG Seed: 2    14


       


COLDWATER
To State Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 14 - 7:00 p.m.