Central 4 - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division I)


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MARYSVILLE Seed: 29   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-19, 25-22, 25-23

 

UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 27    0


GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 37   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-5, 25-11, 25-11

 

PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 34    0


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 17   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 20   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 9    3
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 10:00 AM
 

25-15, 25-19, 25-20

 

 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 29    0


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 13    0
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-18, 26-24, 25-18

 

 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 10    3


GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 37    0
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-10, 25-5, 25-14

 

 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 3    3


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 17    1
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

18-25, 25-21, 25-23, 29-27

 

 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 20    3


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 9    3
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-20, 25-20, 25-18

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 10    0


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 

25-14, 25-21, 25-7

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 20    0


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 9    0
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 2:30 PM
 

25-13, 25-10, 25-13

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 3    3


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON
To Region 3 Tournament at TBA
vs. Central 2 District winner
Thu., Nov. 5 - time TBA
as home team