Central 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 14    23
Date: 2/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

DANVILLE Seed: 4    53


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    43
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 7    56


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 18    7
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
DANVILLE Seed: 4    76


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    70
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 16    17


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 9    38
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    33


       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 7    38
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DANVILLE Seed: 4    78


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 9    7


       


DANVILLE Seed: 4    28
Date: 2/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    59


       


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION
To Region 15 Tournament at TBA
vs. Southeast 2 District Winner
Date TBA - 6:15 p.m.
as home team