Central 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division III)


       


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 21   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    73
Date: 2/24/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 20    26


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 9    60
Date: 2/24/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 12    56


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


UTICA Seed: 19   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


KIPP Columbus Seed: 23    46
Date: 2/24/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 2    68


       


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 21    24
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    60


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 10    30
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 9    43


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 6    52
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 13    46


UTICA Seed: 19    55
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 2    73


       


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    55
Date: 3/2/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 9    40


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 6    34
Date: 3/2/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 2    65


       


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    50
Date: 3/5/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 2    25


       


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
To Region 11 Tournament at TBA
vs. Southeast 2 District Winner
Date TBA - 6:15 p.m.
as home team