Columbus - State Qualifying

Ice Hockey - Boys (Division I)


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW ALBANY Seed: 12    8
Date: 2/19/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 23    1


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 8    11
Date: 2/19/2021    Time: 6:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
COLS. ST. FRANCIS DeSALES Seed: 22    1


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 9    14
Date: 2/19/2021    Time: 8:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 25    1


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ST. XAVIER Seed: 10    8
Date: 2/19/2021    Time: 8:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
MASON Seed: 21    0


OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 20   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 11    9
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 1:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
TROY Seed: 24    1


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 18    3
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 3:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 19    4


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 13    3 (1OT)
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
BEAVERCREEK Seed: 16    2


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGBORO Seed: 14    1
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    4


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 1    5
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEW ALBANY Seed: 12    1


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 8    5
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 9    1


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 5    7
Date: 2/20/2021    Time: 8:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. ST. XAVIER Seed: 10    1


OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 4    11
Date: 2/21/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 20    1


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    2
Date: 2/21/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 11    1


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2    4
Date: 2/21/2021    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 19    0


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3    8
Date: 2/21/2021    Time: 3:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 13    2


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 6    9
Date: 2/21/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    0


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 1    3
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 8    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 5    4
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 4    6


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    0
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 6:15 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2    2


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3    2
Date: 2/27/2021    Time: 8:15 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 6    1


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 1    2
Date: 2/28/2021    Time: 2:15 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 4    0


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2    3 (1OT)
Date: 2/28/2021    Time: 4:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3    2


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 1   
Date: 3/6/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2   


       


Winner To State Tournament
March 13-14
Ohio Health Ice Haus
Columbus, Ohio