Boys Division I-Region 2 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division I)


       


HUDSON Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLEVELAND HEIGHTS Seed: 14    8
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

BOARDMAN Seed: 16    3


PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


BEREA-MIDPARK Seed: 17   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MENTOR Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


SOLON Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GREEN Seed: 11    16
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

STOW-MUNROE FALLS Seed: 15    6


BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS. Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


SHAKER HTS. Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CANTON GLENOAK Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LAKEWOOD Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


HUDSON Seed: 1   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS Seed: 14   


PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE Seed: 9    13
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 10    8


LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD Seed: 5    20
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
BEREA-MIDPARK Seed: 17    4


MENTOR Seed: 12    6
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
SOLON Seed: 6    8


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 2    21
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
GREEN Seed: 11    5


BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS. Seed: 7    2
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. Seed: 8    13


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 3    19
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CANTON GLENOAK Seed: 13    1


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS Seed: 4    19
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
LAKEWOOD Seed: 18    0


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    20
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE Seed: 9    2


LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD Seed: 5    13
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOLON Seed: 6    3


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 2    18
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 10:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. Seed: 8    6


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 3    4
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. ST. IGNATIUS Seed: 4    11


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    7
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD Seed: 5    4


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 2    9
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. ST. IGNATIUS Seed: 4    15


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    6
Date: 5/28/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. ST. IGNATIUS Seed: 4    8


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS