Boys Division I-Region 3 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division I)


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 14    13
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

KETTERING FAIRMONT Seed: 17    5


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CENTERVILLE Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 13    13
Date: 5/14/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 15    6


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 9    18
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

NEWARK Seed: 18    1


NEW ALBANY Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


XENIA Seed: 19   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 1    21
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
BEAVERCREEK Seed: 14    1


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 10    13
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 11    5


CENTERVILLE Seed: 5    15
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 12    2


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 4    14
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 13    8


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 2    13
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 9    8


NEW ALBANY Seed: 6    19
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:15 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
XENIA Seed: 19    1


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 7    18
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 8    5


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    20
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16    0


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 1    20
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 10    5


CENTERVILLE Seed: 5    7
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 4    12


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 2    18
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW ALBANY Seed: 6    8


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 7    3
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    13


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 1    16
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 4    0


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 2    5
Date: 5/24/2021    Time: 7:15 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    8


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 1    11
Date: 5/27/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    9


       


UPPER ARLINGTON