Boys Division II-Region 6 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division II)


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CANFIELD Seed: 15    9
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 19    6


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHARDON Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 13    26
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 18    3


LOUISVILLE Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN Seed: 9    17
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

WILLOUGHBY SOUTH Seed: 20    0


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 14    11
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 3:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 17    6


KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 1    19
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CANFIELD Seed: 15    0


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 10    13
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CHARDON Seed: 11    12


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    17
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 13    5


LOUISVILLE Seed: 7    9
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 8    10


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL Seed: 2    10
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN Seed: 9    4


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5    16
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 12    1


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 3    22
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 14    4


KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 6    20
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 16    6


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 1    17
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 10    5


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    13
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 8    6


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL Seed: 2    7
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5    8


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 3    15
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 6    5


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 1    14
Date: 5/24/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    7


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5    14
Date: 5/26/2021    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 3    6


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 1    16
Date: 5/28/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5    8


       


CHAGRIN FALLS