Girls Division I-Region 4 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division I)


       


LOVELAND Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 17    3
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 15    8


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


FAIRFIELD Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MASON Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 16    16
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

TRENTON EDGEWOOD Seed: 18    1


LEBANON Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLAYTON NORTHMONT Seed: 14   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MILFORD Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


LOVELAND Seed: 1    23
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 15    3


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 7    16
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 11    4


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5    6
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 10    7 (1OT)


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 3    20
Date: 5/18/2021    Time: 12:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
FAIRFIELD Seed: 13    2


MASON Seed: 2    25
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 16    2


LEBANON Seed: 8    13
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 9    14


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 4    19
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CLAYTON NORTHMONT Seed: 14    1


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 6    20
Date: 5/17/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
MILFORD Seed: 12    7


       


LOVELAND Seed: 1    25
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 7    5


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 10    5
Date: 5/21/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 3    15


MASON Seed: 2    25
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 9    1


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 4    12
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 6    11


       


LOVELAND Seed: 1    18
Date: 5/24/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 3    9


MASON Seed: 2    21
Date: 5/24/2021    Time: TBA
at TBA
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 4    7


       


LOVELAND Seed: 1    11
Date: 5/27/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASON Seed: 2    10


       


LOVELAND