Girls Division II-Region 5 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 16   
NO CONTEST
  
 
TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 18   


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 15   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WESTLAKE Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WOOSTER Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LIMA SENIOR Seed: 13    6
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 14    8


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COPLEY Seed: 17   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


OREGON CLAY Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    18
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
TOL. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 16    2


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 9    13
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 15    4


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8    16
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
WESTLAKE Seed: 11    10


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 10    10
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
WOOSTER Seed: 5    13


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 2    14
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 14    3


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 4    20
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
COPLEY Seed: 17    0


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 3    18
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
OREGON CLAY Seed: 12    1


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 6    20
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 7    10


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    12
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 9    4


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8    9
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOOSTER Seed: 5    17


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 2    6
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 10:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 4    11


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 3    12
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 6    9


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    7
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOOSTER Seed: 5    4


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 4    7
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 3    10


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    6
Date: 5/28/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 3    4


       


ROCKY RIVER
Region 5
To State Semi Finals