Girls Division II-Region 6 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)


       


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT Seed: 17    4
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 3:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 18    8


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CANFIELD Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 15   
NO CONTEST
  
 
BEACHWOOD Seed: 20   


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 19    7
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 13    12


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHARDON Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 9    15
Date: 5/15/2021    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LOUISVILLE Seed: 14    2


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 1    16
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 18    2


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 10    13
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 12    3


CANFIELD Seed: 3    18
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 15    7


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 4    21
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN Seed: 16    6


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    20
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 13    3


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 7    18
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 11    19 (1OT)


CHARDON Seed: 6    11
Date: 5/19/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 9    7


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 5    5
Date: 5/20/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 8    15


       


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 1    13
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 10    6


CANFIELD Seed: 3    9
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 4    17


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    17
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 10:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 11    4


CHARDON Seed: 6    8
Date: 5/22/2021    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 8    21


       


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 1    5
Date: 5/26/2021    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 4    18


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    11
Date: 5/25/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 8    10


       


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 4    12
Date: 5/28/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    3


       


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN
Region 6