Central 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 11    6
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 12    0


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 7    5
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

JOHNSTOWN Seed: 10    1


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 13    0
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 4    7


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 9    0
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    3


LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 14    0
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 3    10


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/18/2021    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 5    3


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 11    0


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 4    1


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 2    4
Date: 10/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    0


COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/23/2021    Time: 3:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 5    0


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 4    0


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 2    1 (1OT)
Date: 10/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 3    0


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/30/2021    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 2    2


       


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS
Central District Champion
to Regional Tournament
vs. Southeast 1 District Winner
Tue., Nov. 2 - as home team