Girls Lacrosse - Region 4 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division I)


       


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 14    13
Date: 5/14/2022    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 15    6


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MILFORD Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LOVELAND Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MASON Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 16    6
Date: 5/14/2022    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

FAIRFIELD Seed: 17    7


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LEBANON Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLAYTON NORTHMONT Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TRENTON EDGEWOOD Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 1    19
Date: 5/16/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 14    0


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 8    6
Date: 5/16/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
MILFORD Seed: 9    11


LOVELAND Seed: 6    13
Date: 5/16/2022    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 10    10


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 4    11
Date: 5/16/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 12    0


MASON Seed: 2    18
Date: 5/17/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
FAIRFIELD Seed: 17    4


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    15
Date: 5/17/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
LEBANON Seed: 11    10


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 5    19
Date: 5/17/2022    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CLAYTON NORTHMONT Seed: 13    2


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 3    18
Date: 5/17/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
TRENTON EDGEWOOD Seed: 18    2


       


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 1    18
Date: 5/20/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILFORD Seed: 9    1


LOVELAND Seed: 6    7
Date: 5/20/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 4    13


MASON Seed: 2    19
Date: 5/20/2022    Time: 8:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    9


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 5    17
Date: 5/20/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 3    18


       


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 1    17
Date: 5/23/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 4    8


MASON Seed: 2    22
Date: 5/23/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 3    12


       


CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 1    13
Date: 5/25/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASON Seed: 2    11


       


CIN. SYCAMORE