Girls Lacrosse - Region 5 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COPLEY Seed: 10    11
Date: 5/14/2022    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 15    7


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 11   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


OREGON CLAY Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LIMA SENIOR Seed: 14    6
Date: 5/13/2022    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 16    9


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TOL. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 17   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WESTLAKE Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WOOSTER Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    18
Date: 5/18/2022    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
COPLEY Seed: 10    0


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8    15
Date: 5/18/2022    Time: 4:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 11    1


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 4    15
Date: 5/18/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
OREGON CLAY Seed: 9    3


TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 18    4
Date: 5/18/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5    25


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 2    17
Date: 5/19/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 16    2


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    20
Date: 5/19/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
TOL. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 17    1


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 3    17
Date: 5/19/2022    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 13    1


WESTLAKE Seed: 6    9
Date: 5/19/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
WOOSTER Seed: 12    5


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    18
Date: 5/21/2022    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 8    2


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 4    15
Date: 5/21/2022    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5    12


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 2    12
Date: 5/21/2022    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    13


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 3    14
Date: 5/21/2022    Time: 10:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTLAKE Seed: 6    8


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    16
Date: 5/24/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 4    5


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    10
Date: 5/24/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 3    9


       


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 1    15
Date: 5/26/2022    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    3


       


ROCKY RIVER