Southwest 3 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


DAY. NORTHRIDGE Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 6    43
Date: 2/9/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 13    33


GERMANTOWN VALLEY VIEW Seed: 8    48
Date: 2/11/2023    Time: 12:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

URBANA Seed: 11    57


DAY. OAKWOOD Seed: 7    75
Date: 2/11/2023    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

DAY. MEADOWDALE Seed: 10    63


CIN. SHRODER Seed: 19   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. PURCELL MARIAN Seed: 1    72
Date: 2/8/2023    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CIN. WYOMING Seed: 18    26


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 10    59
Date: 2/9/2023    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CIN. WOODWARD Seed: 15    25


ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 12    39
Date: 2/9/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

BATAVIA Seed: 6    44


       


DAY. NORTHRIDGE Seed: 16    27
Date: 2/14/2023    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 6    38


URBANA Seed: 11    68
Date: 2/14/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
DAY. OAKWOOD Seed: 7    75


CIN. SHRODER Seed: 19    18
Date: 2/16/2023    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CIN. PURCELL MARIAN Seed: 1    85


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 10    58
Date: 2/16/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
BATAVIA Seed: 6    42


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 6    50
Date: 2/16/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAY. OAKWOOD Seed: 7    47


CIN. PURCELL MARIAN Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/20/2023    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 10    27


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 6    20
Date: 2/24/2023    Time: 9:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. PURCELL MARIAN Seed: 1    55


       


CIN. PURCELL MARIAN