SOUTHWEST 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)


       


PLEASANT HILL NEWTON Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MIAMISBURG DAY. CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/17/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

SPRINGFIELD CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 20    0


CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/17/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

BELLEFONTAINE CALVARY CHRISTIAN Seed: 13    0


DAY. MIAMI VALLEY Seed: 15    0
Date: 10/17/2023    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

JACKSON CENTER Seed: 6    5


WILLIAMSBURG Seed: 18   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/17/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CIN. PURCELL MARIAN Seed: 17    0


RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON Seed: 20   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


WAYNESVILLE Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/17/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MIDDLETOWN CHRISTIAN Seed: 15    0


       


PLEASANT HILL NEWTON Seed: 18    1
Date: 10/21/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
MIAMISBURG DAY. CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    6


CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/23/2023    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
JACKSON CENTER Seed: 6    1


WILLIAMSBURG Seed: 18    0
Date: 10/21/2023    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 1    3


RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON Seed: 20    0
Date: 10/21/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
WAYNESVILLE Seed: 4    9


       


MIAMISBURG DAY. CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/25/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 7    1


CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/24/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAYNESVILLE Seed: 4    2


       


MIAMISBURG DAY. CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/28/2023    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAYNESVILLE Seed: 4    1


       


WAYNESVILLE