Toledo - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division I)



       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. WAITE Seed: 15    25
Date: 2/18/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
ASHLAND Seed: 16    57


FREMONT ROSS Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FINDLAY Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. START Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOWLING GREEN Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. BOWSHER Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIMA SENIOR Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PERRYSBURG Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OREGON CLAY Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. WHITMER Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 1    60
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ASHLAND Seed: 16    13


FREMONT ROSS Seed: 9    44
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FINDLAY Seed: 13    62


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 5    60
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD Seed: 10    48


TOL. START Seed: 7    41
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 11    35


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 2    60
Date: 2/18/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BOWLING GREEN Seed: 17    18


TOL. BOWSHER Seed: 8    53
Date: 2/18/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LIMA SENIOR Seed: 4    69


PERRYSBURG Seed: 3    53
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
OREGON CLAY Seed: 14    34


TOL. WHITMER Seed: 6    51
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 12    35


       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 1    68
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Start HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FINDLAY Seed: 13    33


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 5    37
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
at Notre Dame Academy
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. START Seed: 7    45 (0OT)


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 2    59
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMA SENIOR Seed: 4    40


PERRYSBURG Seed: 3    47
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. WHITMER Seed: 6    35


       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Tol. Central Catholic HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. START Seed: 7    15


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 2    36
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Tol. Central Catholic HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERRYSBURG Seed: 3    29


       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD. Seed: 1    62
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Tol. Central Catholic HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 2    39


       


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD.
To Regional Semifinal
at Norwalk HS
vs. Valley Forge District winner
Tues., Mar. 5 - 6:15 p.m. as home team