Elida - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)



       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PAULDING Seed: 10    54
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
HICKSVILLE Seed: 8    19


SPENCERVILLE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HARROD ALLEN EAST Seed: 7    34
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
BLOOMDALE ELMWOOD Seed: 6    37


DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 1    77
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
FOSTORIA Seed: 12    16


COLDWATER Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 4    37
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY Seed: 9    45


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 2    78
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PAULDING Seed: 10    35


SPENCERVILLE Seed: 3    49
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BLOOMDALE ELMWOOD Seed: 6    42


DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 11    32
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 1    77


COLDWATER Seed: 5    42
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY Seed: 9    38


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 2    43
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPENCERVILLE Seed: 3    39


FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 1    48
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLDWATER Seed: 5    10


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 2    50
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 1    55 (3OT)


       


FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON
To Regional Semifinal
at Ohio Northern-King Horn Center
vs. Lake (Millbury) District winner
Tues., Mar. 5 - 6:15 p.m. as home team