Archbold - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


OREGON CARDINAL STRITCH Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STRYKER Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bryan HS
Site / Contact Info
WEST UNITY HILLTOP Seed: 12    17


EDON Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EDGERTON Seed: 5    54
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bryan HS
Site / Contact Info
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 6    30


PETTISVILLE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 8    38
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Wauseon HS
Site / Contact Info
FAYETTE GORHAM FAYETTE Seed: 9    66


TOL. CHRISTIAN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PIONEER NORTH CENTRAL Seed: 7    50
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Wauseon HS
Site / Contact Info
TOLEDO EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Seed: 10    21


       


OREGON CARDINAL STRITCH Seed: 11    8
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bryan HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
STRYKER Seed: 1    70


EDON Seed: 4    53
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bryan HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
EDGERTON Seed: 5    54


PETTISVILLE Seed: 2    42
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Wauseon HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FAYETTE GORHAM FAYETTE Seed: 9    35


TOL. CHRISTIAN Seed: 3    38
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 2:45 PM
at Wauseon HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PIONEER NORTH CENTRAL Seed: 7    46


       


STRYKER Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Archbold HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDGERTON Seed: 5    41


PETTISVILLE Seed: 2    46
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Archbold HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIONEER NORTH CENTRAL Seed: 7    25


       


STRYKER Seed: 1    51
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Archbold HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETTISVILLE Seed: 2    42


       


STRYKER
To Regional Semifinal
at Elida HS
vs. Ottawa District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 6:15 p.m. as visiting team