Fostoria - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KANSAS LAKOTA Seed: 5    52
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fremont Ross HS
Site / Contact Info
NEW RIEGEL Seed: 6    54


CAREY Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    72
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fremont Ross HS
Site / Contact Info
FREMONT ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 12    25


ARCADIA Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TIFFIN CALVERT Seed: 8    30
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
GIBSONBURG Seed: 10    49


OLD FORT Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


VAN BUREN Seed: 7    32
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
VANLUE Seed: 9    28


       


NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 4    50
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fremont Ross HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEW RIEGEL Seed: 6    41


CAREY Seed: 11    21
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fremont Ross HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    45


ARCADIA Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GIBSONBURG Seed: 10    22


OLD FORT Seed: 3    36
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
 
 
VAN BUREN Seed: 7    27


       


NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 4    39
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    55


ARCADIA Seed: 1    47
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLD FORT Seed: 3    45


       


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    51
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Fostoria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARCADIA Seed: 1    48


       


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON
To Regional Semifinal
at Elida HS
vs. Van Wert District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 8:00 p.m. as visiting team