Columbus 3 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division I)



       


GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 40   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    73
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY Seed: 39    15


COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 41   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 8    73
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
LOGAN Seed: 35    15


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 30   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 23    38
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
THOMAS WORTHINGTON
Site / Contact Info
WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 15    50


       


GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 40    25
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    84


COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 41    14
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 8    75


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 14    62
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
TRI-VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 30    42


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 6    56
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 15    33


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    72
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Olentangy Orange HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 8    75


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 14    54
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Heath HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 6    56


       


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 8    58
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 6    70


       


WESTERVILLE SOUTH
To Regional Semifinal
at Otterbein Univ.
vs. Columbus 1 District winner
Tue., Mar. 5 - 6:15 p.m. as visiting team