Westerville 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)



       


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 1    57
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
EASTMOOR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 22    13


COLS. SOUTH Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 16    32
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LICKING VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 7    41 (1OT)


HEATH Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEXLEY Seed: 13    41
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVER VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 9    39


GRANVILLE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 17    45
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HIGHLAND
Site / Contact Info
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 20    25


       


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 19    47
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
EASTMOOR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 1    54


COLS. SOUTH Seed: 8    38
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LICKING VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 7    45


HEATH Seed: 11    23
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HEATH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BEXLEY Seed: 13    26


GRANVILLE Seed: 2    58
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 17    35


       


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 1    50
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Watkins Memorial HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 7    44


BEXLEY Seed: 13    30
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Pickerington High School North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 2    34


       


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 1    48
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Westerville Central HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 2    40


       


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD.
To Regional Semifinal
at Zanesville HS
vs. Southeastern 2 District winner
Tue., Mar. 5 at 8:00 p.m. as home team