Westerville 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


LONDON Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. INDEPENDENCE Seed: 15    37
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 18    42


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. EAST Seed: 21    12
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 10    52


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 12    46
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 14    53


COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 24   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD. Seed: 23    4
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 3    61


       


LONDON Seed: 5    46
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 18    51


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    59
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 10    40


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    39
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 14    53


COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 24    12
Date: 2/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 3    59


       


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 18    52
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    64


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 14    44
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 3    42


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    57
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 8:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 14    68


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL
To Regional Semifinal
at Springfield HS
vs. Mason 3 District winner
Tue., Mar. 5 at 8:00 p.m. as home team