New Albany - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)



       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DANVILLE Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POWELL VILLAGE ACAD. Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
MILLERSPORT Seed: 7   


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18   


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 5   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8   


DANVILLE Seed: 6   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13   


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
POWELL VILLAGE ACAD. Seed: 11   


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 15   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16   


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 14   


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 7   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at New Albany HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at Pickerington HS North
vs. East District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 7:00 p.m. as home team