New Albany - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)



       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DANVILLE Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POWELL VILLAGE ACAD. Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1    62
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
MILLERSPORT Seed: 7    17


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    78
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18    10


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    37
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8    29


DANVILLE Seed: 6    62
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13    23


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9    58
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FISHER CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
POWELL VILLAGE ACAD. Seed: 11    23


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 15    21
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1    72


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    52
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16    11


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    62
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 14    34


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    48
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12    62


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    23
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    75


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    42
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DANVILLE Seed: 6    61


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9    37
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1    66


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    43
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    28


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12    21
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    66


       


DANVILLE Seed: 6    52
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Johnstown-Monroe
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1    87


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    30
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Groveport-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    59


       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 1    56
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at New Albany HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    68


       


NEWARK CATH.
To Regional Semifinal
at Pickerington HS North
vs. East District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 7:00 p.m. as home team