Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)



       


MARION ELGIN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 7    56
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
PLEASANT
Site / Contact Info
LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 21    34


JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    57
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Site / Contact Info
CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 23    26


CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 8    52
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP READY
Site / Contact Info
RICHWOOD NORTH UNION Seed: 20    26


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 17    33
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 15    45


       


MARION ELGIN Seed: 4    45
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ELGIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MARION PLEASANT Seed: 7    65


JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 19    27
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    51


CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 3    57
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 8    29


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    49
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 15    22


       


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 7    37
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westerville North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    41


CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 3    51
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    39


       


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    42
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 8:30 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 3    34


       


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
To Regional Semifinal
at Springfield HS
vs. Springfield 1 District winner
Tues., Mar. 6 - 8:00 p.m. as home team