Troy 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


ANSONIA Seed: 12   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 4    50
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

JACKSON CENTER Seed: 11    18


UNION CITY MISSISSINAWA VALLEY Seed: 13    12
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

FORT LORAMIE Seed: 1    84


SIDNEY FAIRLAWN Seed: 10    62
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

NORTH LEWISBURG TRIAD Seed: 9    43


FELICITY-FRANKLIN Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. MIAMI VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 9    21
Date: 2/13/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CEDARVILLE Seed: 2    50


FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 4    55
Date: 2/13/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MIDDLETOWN CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    13


FAIRFIELD CIN. CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    12
Date: 2/13/2019    Time: 8:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 6    40


       


ANSONIA Seed: 12    36
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
MECHANICSBURG Seed: 4    72


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 1    72
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 12:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
SIDNEY FAIRLAWN Seed: 10    16


FELICITY-FRANKLIN Seed: 13    26
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CEDARVILLE Seed: 2    63


FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 4    36
Date: 2/19/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 6    54


       


MECHANICSBURG Seed: 4    28
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FORT LORAMIE Seed: 1    63


CEDARVILLE Seed: 2    48
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 6    39


       


FORT LORAMIE Seed: 1    49
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CEDARVILLE Seed: 2    21


       


FORT LORAMIE
To Regional Semifinal
at Butler HS
vs. Troy 2 District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 8:00 p.m. as home team