East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)



       


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 12    45
Date: 2/18/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BEAVER
Site / Contact Info
CAMBRIDGE Seed: 15    44


DOVER Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MINERVA Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CARROLLTON Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    84
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MAYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LISBON BEAVER Seed: 12    39


DOVER Seed: 5    50
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 9    46


MINERVA Seed: 4    40
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MINERVA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 8    34


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 2    47
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
INDIAN CREEK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 13    51


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 1    56
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW PHILADELPHIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CARROLLTON Seed: 17    18


UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 16    9
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ZANESVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ZANESVILLE Seed: 14    37


ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 7    30
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CLAIRSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
STEUBENVILLE Seed: 10    44


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 11    39
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
INDIAN VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    55


       


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    75 (1OT)
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
MAYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOVER Seed: 5    67


MINERVA Seed: 4    41
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
MINERVA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 13    28


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
NEW PHILADELPHIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE Seed: 14    18


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 10    34
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
STEUBENVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    56


       


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    58
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at West Holmes HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINERVA Seed: 4    46


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 1    51
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Indian Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    25


       


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    50
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
at Coshocton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 1    54


       


NEW PHILADELPHIA
To Regional Semifinal
at Zanesville HS
vs. Southeastern 1 District winner
Tues., Mar. 5 - 6:15 p.m. as home team