Southeastern 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE Seed: 8    52
Date: 2/11/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Adena HS
Site / Contact Info
HILLSBORO Seed: 9    31


VINCENT WARREN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GALLIPOLIS GALLIA ACAD. Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIRCLEVILLE LOGAN ELM Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 1    45
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Adena HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHILLICOTHE Seed: 8    28


VINCENT WARREN Seed: 4    30
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 2:45 PM
at Wellston HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 5    38


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 2    54
Date: 2/14/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Wellston HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GALLIPOLIS GALLIA ACAD. Seed: 7    11


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 3    56
Date: 2/14/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Adena HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIRCLEVILLE LOGAN ELM Seed: 6    34


       


CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 1    43
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Southeastern HS-Chillicothe
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 5    40


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 2    35
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Southeastern HS-Chillicothe
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 3    31


       


CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 1    38
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Southeastern HS-Chillicothe
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 2    51


       


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN
To Regional Semifinal
at Zanesville HS
vs. Westerville 1 District winner
Tues., Mar. 5 - 8:00 p.m. as visiting team