Elyria - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 8    48
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 9    52


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


FAIRVIEW PARK FAIRVIEW Seed: 5    48
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CLE. LINCOLN WEST Seed: 12    11


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 7    52
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 10    58


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 6    52
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

SHEFFIELD BROOKSIDE Seed: 11    15


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    54
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 9    30


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 4    35
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
FAIRVIEW PARK FAIRVIEW Seed: 5    31


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2    46
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 10    36


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 3    42
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 6    39


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    54
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 4    39


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2    39
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 7:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 3    53


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    54
Date: 2/28/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 3    43


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY
To Regional Semifinal
at Mansfield Senior HS
vs. Galion District winner
Tues., Mar. 5 - 7:00 p.m. as home team