North Ridgeville - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)


       


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 8    26
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
KEYSTONE
Site / Contact Info
COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 9    34


GARFIELD HTS. TRINITY Seed: 4    57
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
BROOKLYN Seed: 13    8


ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 5    59
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LUTHERAN WEST
Site / Contact Info
OBERLIN Seed: 12    22


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. HTS. LUTHERAN EAST Seed: 7    57
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LUTHERAN EAST
Site / Contact Info
BEACHWOOD Seed: 10    27


KIRTLAND Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WELLINGTON Seed: 6    54
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
WICKLIFFE Seed: 11    19


       


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 1    60
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
ELYRIA CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 9    13


GARFIELD HTS. TRINITY Seed: 4    28
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 5    44


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 2    36
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
INDEPENDENCE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CLE. HTS. LUTHERAN EAST Seed: 7    53


KIRTLAND Seed: 3    55
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
KIRTLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WELLINGTON Seed: 6    28


       


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 1    68
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at North Ridgeville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 5    34


CLE. HTS. LUTHERAN EAST Seed: 7    62
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:45 PM
at North Ridgeville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIRTLAND Seed: 3    56


       


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 1    52
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at North Ridgeville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. HTS. LUTHERAN EAST Seed: 7    32


       


ELYRIA CATH.
To Regional Semifinal
at Cuyahoga Falls HS
vs. Struthers District winner
Wed., Mar. 6 - 8:00 p.m. as visiting team