Norwayne - Division 4 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)



       


DALTON Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 8    63
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MAPLETON
Site / Contact Info
MOGADORE Seed: 9    22


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 5    53
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKE RIDGE ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
AKRON OUR LADY OF THE ELMS Seed: 12    16


CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ELYRIA OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    33
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    58


EAST CANTON Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RITTMAN Seed: 6    64
Date: 2/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
RITTMAN
Site / Contact Info
JEROMESVILLE HILLSDALE Seed: 11    28


       


DALTON Seed: 1    59
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
DALTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 8    34


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    56
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 5    47


CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 2    20
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    31


EAST CANTON Seed: 3    46
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
EAST CANTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
RITTMAN Seed: 6    33


       


DALTON Seed: 1    57
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    27


KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    32
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:45 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST CANTON Seed: 3    47


       


DALTON Seed: 1    47
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST CANTON Seed: 3    27


       


DALTON
To Regional Semifinal
at Perry HS-Massillon
vs. Mineral Ridge District winner
Thur., Mar. 7 - 6:15 p.m. as home team