Region 4 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division I)


       


(11-6) CIN. ST. XAVIER     Rank: 3
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. OAK HILLS     13
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 12:00 AM
OAK HILLS
Site / Contact Info
TRENTON EDGEWOOD     0


CIN. WALNUT HILLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOVELAND    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 10
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEBANON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MASON     Rank: 5
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ANDERSON     2
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ANDERSON
Site / Contact Info
MILFORD     4


CIN. ELDER    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


(11-6) CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     Rank: 12
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGBORO    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAIRFIELD    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


(12-6) CIN. ST. XAVIER     Rank: 319
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ST XAVIER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. OAK HILLS     2


CIN. WALNUT HILLS     8
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WALNUT HILLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LOVELAND     9


CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 1020
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
SYCAMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI     3


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST     8
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKOTA WEST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LEBANON     11


MASON     Rank: 516
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
MASON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MILFORD     4


CIN. ELDER     9
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:45 PM
KINGS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS     15


(12-6) CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     Rank: 1218
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ARCHBISHOP MOELLER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST     2


SPRINGBORO     25
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SPRINGBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FAIRFIELD     3


       


(13-6) CIN. ST. XAVIER     Rank: 315
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ST XAVIER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOVELAND     8


CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 1016
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 7:15 PM
SYCAMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEBANON     6


MASON     Rank: 518
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
MASON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS     8


(13-6) CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     Rank: 1212
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SPRINGBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGBORO     10


       


(14-6) CIN. ST. XAVIER     Rank: 321
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ST XAVIER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 105


MASON     Rank: 56
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MASON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(14-6) CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     Rank: 129


       


(15-6) CIN. ST. XAVIER     Rank: 311
Date: 5/24/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Taylor HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(15-6) CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     Rank: 1210


       


CIN. ST. XAVIER
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 3 winner
Tue., May 28
as visiting team