Region 5 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division II)



       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOWLING GREEN     2
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 10:00 AM
CLAY
Site / Contact Info
OREGON CLAY     6


CLE. BENEDICTINE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANTON CENTRAL CATH.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AVON     21
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Avon Joe Firment Stadium
Site / Contact Info
LAGRANGE KEYSTONE     1


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ROCKY RIVER    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AVON LAKE     7
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: TBA
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     13


BAY VILLAGE BAY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. ST. JOHN'S    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW     5
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 12:00 AM
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW
Site / Contact Info
TOL. CENTRAL CATH.     2


WESTLAKE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     18
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
OREGON CLAY     1


CLE. BENEDICTINE     12
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
BENEDICTINE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CANTON CENTRAL CATH.     16


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     16
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
AVON     9


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD.     15
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME     8


ROCKY RIVER     12
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ROCKY RIVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     13


BAY VILLAGE BAY     19
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW     9


TOL. ST. JOHN'S     15
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST JOHN'S JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW     1


WESTLAKE     13
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WESTLAKE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN     7


       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     16
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANTON CENTRAL CATH.     4


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     8
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD.     7


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     16
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OTTAWA HILLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAY VILLAGE BAY     6


TOL. ST. JOHN'S     12
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST JOHN'S JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTLAKE     5


       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     15
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     2


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     13 (1OT)
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OTTAWA HILLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. ST. JOHN'S     12


       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     9
Date: 5/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at St John's Jesuit HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     6


       


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 6 winner
Wed., May 29
as visiting team