Region 5 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD.     8
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY     6


WESTLAKE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. CENTRAL CATH.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OLMSTED FALLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WOOSTER    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIMA SENIOR    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RICHFIELD REVERE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ROCKY RIVER    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY     20
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD.     0


WESTLAKE     17
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
WESTLAKE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TOL. CENTRAL CATH.     5


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     12
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ARCHBISHOP HOBAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
OLMSTED FALLS     9


WOOSTER     19
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WOOSTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LIMA SENIOR     2


RICHFIELD REVERE     21
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY     10


ROCKY RIVER     10
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ROCKY RIVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW     3


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     14
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. NOTRE DAME ACAD.     8


TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD.     13
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
ST URSULA ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS     12


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY     18
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTLAKE     4


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     4
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WOOSTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOOSTER     17


RICHFIELD REVERE     10
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER     16


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     12
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOL. ST. URSULA ACAD.     11


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY     14
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOOSTER     6


ROCKY RIVER     10
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     12


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY     15
Date: 5/24/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Rocky River HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT     16


       


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 6 winner
Thu., May 30
as visiting team