Region 3 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division I)


       


(13-2-2) UPPER ARLINGTON     Rank: 1
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MIAMISBURG     17
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
MIAMISBURG
Site / Contact Info
MARYSVILLE     4


HILLIARD DARBY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CENTERVILLE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Rank: 7
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEAVERCREEK    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN JEROME     Rank: 5
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KETTERING FAIRMONT    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGBORO    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON NORTH    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN COFFMAN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD BRADLEY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN SCIOTO     Rank: 10
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


(14-2-2) UPPER ARLINGTON     Rank: 119
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MIAMISBURG     0


HILLIARD DARBY     15
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
CENTERVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CENTERVILLE     6


THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Rank: 717
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:15 PM
THOMAS WORTHINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON     5


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL     19
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BEAVERCREEK     7


DUBLIN JEROME     Rank: 516
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KETTERING FAIRMONT     2


SPRINGBORO     18
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SPRINGBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PICKERINGTON NORTH     6


DUBLIN COFFMAN     15
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD BRADLEY     5


DUBLIN SCIOTO     Rank: 1018
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN SCIOTO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN     3


       


(15-2-2) UPPER ARLINGTON     Rank: 117
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DARBY     4


THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Rank: 717
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL     6


DUBLIN JEROME     Rank: 516
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGBORO     4


DUBLIN COFFMAN     9
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO     Rank: 1014


       


(16-2-2) UPPER ARLINGTON     Rank: 117
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Rank: 76


DUBLIN JEROME     Rank: 511
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO     Rank: 106


       


(17-2-2) UPPER ARLINGTON     Rank: 111
Date: 5/23/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
at Dublin Scioto HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME     Rank: 54


       


UPPER ARLINGTON
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 4 winner
Wed., May 29
as home team