Region 4 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division I)


       


(14-2) CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 3
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. WALNUT HILLS     13
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
WALNUT HILLS
Site / Contact Info
MILFORD     12


LEBANON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. URSULINE ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS     Rank: 15
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOVELAND     Rank: 6
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. OAK HILLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAIRFIELD    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MASON     Rank: 8
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ANDERSON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


(15-2) CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 321
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
SYCAMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. WALNUT HILLS     3


LEBANON     7
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
LEBANON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. URSULINE ACAD.     11


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME     13
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
MOUNT NOTRE DAME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST     2


KINGS MILLS KINGS     Rank: 1512
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
KINGS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. MERCY MCAULEY     6


LOVELAND     Rank: 625
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
LOVELAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. OAK HILLS     0


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST     12
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FAIRFIELD     5


MASON     Rank: 825
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
MASON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI     2


CIN. ANDERSON     15 (1OT)
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD.     14


       


(16-2) CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 320
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
SYCAMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. URSULINE ACAD.     3


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME     9
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
MOUNT NOTRE DAME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS     Rank: 1510 (1OT)


LOVELAND     Rank: 619
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
LOVELAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST     6


MASON     Rank: 818
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: TBA
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ANDERSON     6


       


(17-2) CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 315
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
SYCAMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS     Rank: 156


LOVELAND     Rank: 613
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
LOVELAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASON     Rank: 815


       


(18-2) CIN. SYCAMORE     Rank: 315
Date: 5/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota West HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASON     Rank: 87


       


CIN. SYCAMORE
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 3 winner
Wed., May 29
as visiting team