Region 6 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)



       


CHAGRIN FALLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POLAND SEMINARY     2
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
KENT ROOSEVELT     9


CHARDON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PEPPER PIKE ORANGE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT     17
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
BEACHWOOD
Site / Contact Info
BEACHWOOD     9


UNIONTOWN LAKE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MENTOR LAKE CATH.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOUISVILLE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANFIELD    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     21
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KENT ROOSEVELT     2


CHARDON     7
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     13


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     18
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 12:00 AM
HATHAWAY BROWN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE     1


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     5
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
KENSTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     13


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     14
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT     2


UNIONTOWN LAKE     8
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
LAKE CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH.     18


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     16
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Butler Campus
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOUISVILLE     6


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY     6
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
CARDINAL MOONEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CANFIELD     14


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     14
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:30 AM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     3


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     16
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
KENSTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     6


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     18
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH.     8


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     5
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
LAUREL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD     10


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     11 (1OT)
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     10


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     9
Date: 5/22/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD     5


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     10
Date: 5/24/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Hudson HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN     9


       


CHAGRIN FALLS
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 5 winner
Thu., May 30
as home team