Region 7 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL     10
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 3:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
DAY. MIAMI VALLEY     3


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. OAKWOOD    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. CARROLL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUNBURY BIG WALNUT    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEXLEY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. CENTENNIAL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANVILLE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     20
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL     1


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON     17
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at The Fortress - Obetz
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DAY. OAKWOOD     9


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     20
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DAY. CARROLL     3


SUNBURY BIG WALNUT     13
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
BIG WALNUT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BEXLEY     14


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.     21
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. CENTENNIAL     0


COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS     11
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
COLUMBUS SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE     7


GRANVILLE     22
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHILLICOTHE     1


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY     19
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN     12


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     15
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON     7


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     18
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 10:00 AM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEXLEY     6


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.     16
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS     6


GRANVILLE     13
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY     7


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     12
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     10


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.     11
Date: 5/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE     8


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES     13
Date: 5/24/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at New Albany HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.     7


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES
To State Semifinal
vs. Region 8 winner
Thu., May 30
as home team