Southwest 4 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)


       


CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 33   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
HARRISON Seed: 32    0


HAMILTON Seed: 24   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 13    4
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
CIN. NORTHWEST Seed: 25    0


MASON Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CINCINNATI WEST CLERMONT Seed: 22    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
CIN. LASALLE Seed: 20    4


CIN. WESTERN HILLS Seed: 28   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 33    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 4:30 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    12


HAMILTON Seed: 24    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 13    2


MASON Seed: 2    6
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. LASALLE Seed: 20    2


CIN. WESTERN HILLS Seed: 28    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 11    7


       


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Milford HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 13    0


MASON Seed: 2    3 (1OT)
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Kings HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 11    2


       


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    2 (1OT)
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASON Seed: 2    1


       


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER