Southwest 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RIVERSIDE STEBBINS Seed: 16    4
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD Seed: 17    5 (SO)


VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLAYTON NORTHMONT Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
MIAMISBURG Seed: 10    3


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 16    2
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
MIDDLETOWN Seed: 27    0


LEBANON Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMILTON Seed: 15    2
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 19    1


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SPRINGFIELD Seed: 17    0


VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MIAMISBURG Seed: 10    3


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 16    0


LEBANON Seed: 8    4
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HAMILTON Seed: 15    1


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Xenia HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIAMISBURG Seed: 10    1


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Princeton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEBANON Seed: 8    0


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    5 (SO)
Date: 10/24/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bellbrook HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 4    3


       


BEAVERCREEK