Southwest 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)


       


CIN. INDIAN HILL Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GOSHEN Seed: 13    5
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
BETHEL-TATE Seed: 14    1


BATAVIA Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGFIELD KENTON RIDGE Seed: 7    5
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
GREENVILLE Seed: 11    0


SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 8    2


       


CIN. INDIAN HILL Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GOSHEN Seed: 13    0


BATAVIA Seed: 11    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS Seed: 12    2


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD KENTON RIDGE Seed: 7    1


SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 8    2


       


CIN. INDIAN HILL Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Milford HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS Seed: 12    0


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Oakwood HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 8    0


       


CIN. INDIAN HILL Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/24/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lebanon HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    2


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE