Southwest 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)


       


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CIN. FINNEYTOWN Seed: 11    5
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON Seed: 12    1


FAIRFIELD CIN. CHRISTIAN Seed: 16   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


READING Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


SPRINGFIELD GREENON Seed: 13    6
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL Seed: 22    0


CAMDEN PREBLE SHAWNEE Seed: 8   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 24   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


       


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 1    12
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
CIN. FINNEYTOWN Seed: 11    0


FAIRFIELD CIN. CHRISTIAN Seed: 16    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
READING Seed: 4    10


JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD GREENON Seed: 13    2


CAMDEN PREBLE SHAWNEE Seed: 8    8
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 24    0


       


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 1    7
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
READING Seed: 4    0


JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 3    4 (SO)
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMDEN PREBLE SHAWNEE Seed: 8    2


       


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 1    7
Date: 10/24/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JAMESTOWN GREENEVIEW Seed: 3    1


       


CIN. COUNTRY DAY